Skip to content

Same-Day Delivery

Shop Flowers

Whether you're celebrating someone special, sending a little love, or simply brightening their day, choose a bouquet that speaks for you.

Bouquets, native bouquets, box and mini box arrangements, and baby hampers — available for same-day delivery.

Bouquets

All $79 each (not including delivery)

Wrapped seasonal bouquets in mixed colours — gerberas, roses and chrysanthemums

Bouquet

Whether you're celebrating someone special, sending a little love, or simply brightening their day, choose a bouquet that speaks for you.

$79.00

Bouquet

  • Mixed Colour Bouquet$79.00

    For the person who simply loves flowers.

    A joyful mix of seasonal blooms in an array of beautiful colours — perfect for the flower lover who appreciates a little bit of everything.

  • Mixed Pink Bouquet$79.00

    For the person who loves all things pink.

    Soft and effortlessly feminine, filled with beautiful pink blooms in varying tones and textures.

  • Mixed White Bouquet$79.00

    For the person who loves simplicity and serenity.

    Elegant white blooms arranged with delicate textures, creating a timeless bouquet that feels fresh, peaceful and refined.

  • Red Rose & Baby's Breath Bouquet$79.00

    The perfect romantic choice.

    Classic red roses paired with delicate baby's breath — a timeless expression of love, passion and romance.

  • Pink Rose & Baby's Breath Bouquet$79.00

    The perfect feminine choice.

    Soft pink roses complemented by delicate baby's breath, creating a sweet, romantic and effortlessly feminine arrangement.

Order a Bouquet

Box Arrangements

Two box arrangements — pink florals in a pink box and white florals in a black box

Box Arrangement

A full arrangement in a gift box, in one of three styles.

$119.00

Size

  • Medium$119.00
  • Large$149.00

Style

  • Peaceful White

    All white — for peace, sympathy or something timeless. The choice is yours.

  • Pink Dream

    Mixed pink florals for the perfect gift.

  • Red Romance

    Beautiful red roses and mixed florals for the perfect romantic surprise.

Order a Box

Mini Box Arrangements

Four mini box arrangements in white, purple, pink and red-orange colourways

Mini Box Arrangement

A mini box of Singapore orchids or mixed florals in your colour.

$39.00

Mini box

  • Singapore Orchid Box$39.00

    Beautiful long-lasting Singapore orchids.

  • Mixed Floral Arrangement$39.00

    A beautiful mix of different florals to get a bit of everything.

Colour

Pick your colour — yellow, white, black, blue, pink, purple, red, green

Order a Mini Box

Baby Hampers

$120 each

Pink and blue baby hampers wrapped in cellophane with bows and 'baby' balloons

Baby Hamper

Perfect for the new arrival, and the perfect gift — assorted items for each baby.

$120.00

Hamper

  • Baby Hamper$120.00

    Perfect for the new arrival.

    The perfect gift, with assorted items for each baby.

Colour

Pick your colour — pink, blue

Order a Baby Hamper
Large tan teddy bear with a checked ribbon bow

Add-ons

Make It Extra Special

Add a balloon or a teddy to any order above when you check out.

  • Balloon$5.00

    Get well soon, Congratulations, Thank you, Happy birthday, Love

  • Small teddy$29.00

    Love teddy, Graduation teddy, Standard teddy

  • Medium teddy$39.00

    Love teddy, Graduation teddy, Standard teddy

  • Extra large 1.5m teddy$300.00

Flowers are subject to seasonal availability. While we will always do our best to create arrangements exactly as pictured, substitutions may occasionally be necessary. Any substitute flowers will always be of equal or greater value while maintaining the overall style, colour and quality of the arrangement.